LIGA POR EQUIPOS 2018-2019

Desde el 2024-04-23 17:58:19 hasta el 2024-04-23 17:58:19

Resultados

CLASIFICADOS FASE AUTONÓMICA

1ª FEMENINA

+QPADEL A IPADEL ELCHE NOVA TORREVIEJA FAMILY SPORT CENTER

1ª MASCULINA

TIRO DE PICHON JUBELAMA A ESPADEL A C.T VALLDIGNA A C.T JAVEA C.P OLIVA SPORTING TENIS VALENCIA PENDIENTE

2ª FEMENINA

C.A MONTEMAR A P.I CASTELLON A FAMILY SPORT CENTE B C. CAMPO ELCHE SPORT PADEL BURRIANA C. P RIBAROJA

2ª MASCULINA

P. I LA CALA A C.A MONTEMAR A C.CAMPO ELCHE JUBELAMA B ESPADEL BURRIANA B PADEL TACTICA PATERNA C.CAMP BIXQUERT A PADELCLUB ALICANTE INDOOR R C.P ALBATERA SPORT PADEL BURRIANA P. I CASTELLON A QUORUM C.P 365 B

3ª FEMENINA

C.T FERRERO EQUELITE SPORTCLUB TOPAS C.P NOSTRUM A OKPADEL CASTELLON B C.T GANDIA C.T PEGO C.E.E SPORTCLUB PDE C.T OLIVA +QPADEL C SANTA MONICA

3ª MASCULINA

C.P XALO PADELCLUB ALICANTE INDOOR C C.T VILLENA PADELCLUB ALICANTE INDOOR M C.P SALESIANOS A ESPADEL C P. I ALCORA C.P MOIXENT A C.P CATADAU SANTA BARBARA ALJAU A PENDIENTE GP&DDR PADEL CENTER A C.T VILA REAL FLOW PADEL CLUB B C.T OLIVA

4ª FEMENINA

DEPORTIVO STADIO ALICANTE B ORCELIS B ESPADEL BURRIANA SANTA MONICA C PADEL XÀLO ORCELIS A PADELCLUB ALICANTE INDOOR D P.I CASTELLON B PADEL 365 4ª MASCULINA PADEL XÀLO B PADELPOINT C.P ALJAU B LIFE PADEL ELCHE A C.A MONTEMAR B JUSTA MI PADEL NULES P.I CASTELLON C PEÑACAÑADA C.A MONTEMAR B C.P BENISSA C.P CASTALLA C. CAMPO ALICANTE B PENDIENTE C.P MOIXENT B

UBICACIÓN

CLASIFICADOS FASE AUTONÓMICA

1ª FEMENINA

+QPADEL A

IPADEL ELCHE

NOVA TORREVIEJA

FAMILY SPORT CENTER

1ª MASCULINA

TIRO DE PICHON

JUBELAMA A

ESPADEL A

C.T VALLDIGNA A

C.T JAVEA

C.P OLIVA

SPORTING TENIS VALENCIA

PENDIENTE

2ª FEMENINA

C.A MONTEMAR A

P.I CASTELLON A

FAMILY SPORT CENTE B

C. CAMPO ELCHE

SPORT PADEL BURRIANA

C. P RIBAROJA

2ª MASCULINA

P. I LA CALA A

C.A MONTEMAR A

C.CAMPO ELCHE

JUBELAMA B

ESPADEL BURRIANA B

PADEL TACTICA PATERNA

C.CAMP BIXQUERT A

PADELCLUB ALICANTE INDOOR R

C.P ALBATERA

SPORT PADEL BURRIANA

P. I CASTELLON A

QUORUM

C.P 365 B

3ª FEMENINA

C.T FERRERO EQUELITE

SPORTCLUB TOPAS

C.P NOSTRUM A

OKPADEL CASTELLON B

C.T GANDIA

C.T PEGO

C.E.E

SPORTCLUB PDE

C.T OLIVA

+QPADEL C

SANTA MONICA

3ª MASCULINA

C.P XALO

PADELCLUB ALICANTE INDOOR C

C.T VILLENA

PADELCLUB ALICANTE INDOOR M

C.P SALESIANOS A

ESPADEL C

P. I ALCORA

C.P MOIXENT A

C.P CATADAU

SANTA BARBARA

ALJAU A

PENDIENTE

GP&DDR PADEL CENTER A

C.T VILA REAL

FLOW PADEL CLUB B

C.T OLIVA

4ª FEMENINA

DEPORTIVO STADIO ALICANTE B

ORCELIS B

ESPADEL BURRIANA

SANTA MONICA C

PADEL XÀLO

ORCELIS A

PADELCLUB ALICANTE INDOOR D

P.I CASTELLON B

PADEL 365

4ª MASCULINA

PADEL XÀLO B

PADELPOINT

C.P ALJAU B

LIFE PADEL ELCHE A

C.A MONTEMAR B

JUSTA MI PADEL NULES

P.I CASTELLON C

PEÑACAÑADA

C.A MONTEMAR B

C.P BENISSA

C.P CASTALLA

C. CAMPO ALICANTE B

PENDIENTE

C.P MOIXENT B